Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Dress medieval Karen, red

Dress medieval model Karen short sleeve and made of 100% cotton. Must be machine washable to 30°.

Reference:
086970001
£48.18
Favorite
Size

short time Availability: 1-2 WEEKS

Ratings and comments from our customers
( 0.0 / 5) - 0 feedback(s)
Women's Shoe SizeChest (cms.)Waist (cms.)Total length (cms.)
SIZE -XS9098148
SIZE - S100104152
SIZE - M108112154
SIZE - L116120158
SIZE - XL124128162
SIZE -XXL134138166
SIZE -XXXL156160170

Manufacturer
Leonardo Carbone

Data sheet

Material
Cotton
086970001
Reference Attributes Quantity Price
086970001 Size: L; ?
£48.18
086970002 Size: M; ?
£48.18
086970003 Size: S; ?
£48.18
086970004 Size: XL; ?
£48.18
086970005 Size: XS; ?
£48.18
086970006 Size: XXL; ?
£48.18
086970007 Size: XXXL; ?
£48.18
15 other products in the same category:

Menu

Share

QR code

Settings

Create a free account to save favorite items.

Sign in