Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Dress medieval Karen, black

Dress medieval model Karen short sleeve and made of 100% cotton. Must be machine washable to 30°.

Reference:
086930001
£50.31
Favorite
Size

short time Availability: 1-2 WEEKS

Ratings and comments from our customers
( 0.0 / 5) - 0 feedback(s)
Women's Shoe SizeChest (cms.)Waist (cms.)Total length (cms.)
SIZE -XS9098148
SIZE - S100104152
SIZE - M108112154
SIZE - L116120158
SIZE - XL124128162
SIZE -XXL134138166
SIZE -XXXL156160170

Manufacturer
Leonardo Carbone

Data sheet

Material
Cotton
086930001
Reference Attributes Quantity Price
086930001 Size: L; 0
£50.31
086930002 Size: M; 0
£50.31
086930003 Size: S; 0
£50.31
086930004 Size: XL; 0
£50.31
086930005 Size: XXL; 0
£50.31
086930006 Size: XXXL; 0
£50.31
086930007 Size: XS; 1
£50.31
Customers who bought this product also bought:
5 other products in the same category:
£166.69 £185.21
Discount-10%
Dress medieval Berengaria. Just like the medieval princess from which this dress takes its name, you'll feel you as if you were in the royal court wearing this lovely gown. Made with a rich cotton velvet bordeaux, the...

Menu

Share

QR code

Settings

Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Create a free account to save favorite items.

Sign in