Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Medieval dress woman Blue

Medieval blue women's dress with open sleeves, side laces to adjust and back zipper. Made of 100% cotton. p>

Reference:
041670002
£58.57
Favorite
Size

short time Availability: 1-2 WEEKS

Ratings and comments from our customers
( 0.0 / 5) - 0 feedback(s)
Women's sizesArm (cms.)Chest (cms.)Waist (cms.)Total length (cms.)
SIZE -XS5210090134
SIZES5611098143
SIZE M58122108145
SIZE L61134122147
SIZE XL66144130154
SIZE -XXL66150138154
SIZE -XXXL66158150156

Manufacturer
Leonardo Carbone

Data sheet

Material
Cotton
Made in
Germany
041670002
Reference Attributes Quantity Price
041670005 Size: XS; 0
£58.57
041670006 Size: S; 0
£58.57
041670003 Size: M; 0
£58.57
041670002 Size: L; 0
£58.57
041670001 Size: XL; 0
£58.57
041670004 Size: XXL; 0
£58.57
041670007 Size: XXXL; 0
£58.57
Customers who bought this product also bought:
5 other products in the same category:

Menu

Share

QR code

Settings

Create a free account to save favorite items.

Sign in