Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Dress medieval women's Larissa, brown-natural white

Elegant dress Medieval woman model Larissa, with open sleeves, two-tone brown-natural white with adjustable drawstrings. Made of viscose 100%.

Reference:
134380001
£59.09
Favorite
Size

short time Availability: 1-2 WEEKS

Ratings and comments from our customers
( 0.0 / 5) - 0 feedback(s)
Women's Shoe SizeArm (cms.)Chest (cms.)Waist (cms.)Total length (cms.)
SIZE - XS588890148
SIZE - S6096100149
SIZE - M62100102150
SIZE - L62110110150
SIZE - XL65118124155
SIZE - XXL65130135156
SIZE - XXXL    

Manufacturer
Leonardo Carbone

Data sheet

Material
Viscose
Made in
Germany
134380001
Reference Attributes Quantity Price
134380001 Size: L; 0
£59.09
134380002 Size: M; 0
£59.09
134380003 Size: S; 0
£59.09
134380004 Size: XL; 0
£59.09
134380005 Size: XS; 0
£59.09
134380006 Size: XXL; 0
£59.09
134380007 Size: XXXL; 0
£59.09
5 other products in the same category:
£122.90 £136.56

While supplies last !!!

Discount-10%
Dress of the Renaissance model Milady. Dry clean only. This gown Milady has all the rich details that a woman would want and would expect from a dress worthy of the nobility of the old world. This beautiful dress is a...

Menu

Share

QR code

Settings

Create a free account to save favorite items.

Sign in