Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Dress medieval red-white model Larina

Dress medieval model Larina available in blue color-natural white. Is adjusted by means of laces in the rear. It is developed 100% cotton and should be washed dry.

Reference:
134360001
£63.47
Favorite
Size

short time Availability: 1-2 WEEKS

Ratings and comments from our customers
( 0.0 / 5) - 0 feedback(s)
Women's Shoe SizeChest (cms.)Waist (cms.)Total length (cms.) Long sleeve (cms.)
SIZE -XS1009013452
SIZE - S1109814356
SIZE - M12210814558
SIZE - L13412214761
SIZE - XL14413015466
SIZE -XXL15013815466
SIZE -XXXL15815015666

Manufacturer
Leonardo Carbone

Data sheet

Material
Cotton
Made in
Germany
134360001
Reference Attributes Quantity Price
134360001 Size: L; 0
£63.47
134360002 Size: M; 0
£63.47
134360003 Size: S; 0
£63.47
134360004 Size: XL; 0
£63.47
134360005 Size: XS; 0
£63.47
134360006 Size: XXL; 0
£63.47
134360007 Size: XXXL; 0
£63.47
5 other products in the same category:
£42.79 £50.34

While supplies last !!!

Discount-15%

In Stock: 7 un.

Medieval long dress woman in black. NOT include belt. Made of 100% cotton.

Menu

Share

QR code

Settings

Create a free account to save favorite items.

Sign in