Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Green-White Roman Tunic

Roman tunic, green-white color. Made of 100% cotton

  • Washing at 30º C is recommended. li>
Reference:
079340006
£27.82 £34.77
Discount-20%
¡¡¡ BLACK FRIDAY !!!
Favorite
Size

in stock  1 Item for FAST SHIPPING

Order before it 23 hours and 52 minutes and we send you tomorrow

Ratings and comments from our customers
( 0.0 / 5) - 0 feedback(s)
Knight sizesChest (cms.)Long (cms.)Waist (cms.)Arm (cms.)
SIZES1149911026
SIZE M12410112027
SIZE L12810612228
SIZE XL13410813029
SIZE - XXL14411114029
SIZE - XXXL15611415030

Manufacturer
Leonardo Carbone

Data sheet

Material
100% cotton
079340006
Reference Attributes Quantity Price
079340001 Size: S; 1
£27.82
£34.77
-£6.95
079340002 Size: Talla L; 1
£27.82
£34.77
-£6.95
079340003 Size: Talla M; 1
£27.82
£34.77
-£6.95
079340004 Size: XL; 1
£27.82
£34.77
-£6.95
079340005 Size: XXL; 1
£27.82
£34.77
-£6.95
079340006 Size: XXXL; 1
£27.82
£34.77
-£6.95
Customers who bought this product also bought:
£43.91 £48.79
¡¡¡ BLACK FRIDAY !!!
Discount-10%
Robin Hood sword made in Toledo (Spain). To choose with or without sheath. Legend puts Robin Hood during the reign of Richard the Lionheart. This popular hero, outlaw, lived in Sherwood Forest with his band of...
£20.77 £23.08
¡¡¡ BLACK FRIDAY !!!
Discount-10%

Stock: 5 un.

Kandor medieval warrior gloves brown made in high quality suede ideal for combats and recreations. Self-adjustable wrist straps. p>To calculate your size, we recommend measuring the width of the palm of your hand...
£30.69 £34.10
¡¡¡ BLACK FRIDAY !!!
Discount-10%

Stock: 3 un.

Tunic medieval long model Vallentin color natural white with brown. The design of the robe corresponds to the early Middle Ages in Northern and Central Europe. In the part of the waist, the robe comes open thus...
5 other products in the same category:
£66.74 £74.16
¡¡¡ BLACK FRIDAY !!!
Discount-10%
Tunic medieval lion model Baron. A tunic is truly beautiful the Holy Land is made in a heavy cotton fabric. Robe divided into four squares opposite in color, pale white and blood red with ornate gold embroidery and...
£20.17 £22.41
¡¡¡ BLACK FRIDAY !!!
Discount-10%

Stock: 2 un.

Tunic medieval cuartelada model Luke, made of cotton. It is straight-cut and in the front part and the rear part has a slot in the center. Wash 40º C, gentle cycle and it is not suitable for dryers.
£46.63 £51.81
¡¡¡ BLACK FRIDAY !!!
Discount-10%

Stock: 1 un.

Tunic medieval model Lodin, long-sleeved and blue. It is a tunic ideal for recreacionistas. Material used:Filter wool: 74%Polyester: 15%Polyamides: 7%Natural fibres: 4%
£31.40 £39.26
¡¡¡ BLACK FRIDAY !!!
Discount-20%

Stock: 7 un.

Celtic tunic Aidan bi-color with edging. Made of 100% cotton. Recommended to wash at 30º C.

Menu

Share

QR code

Settings

Create a free account to save favorite items.

Sign in