Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Black-Red Roman Tunic

Roman tunic, black-red color. Made of 100% cotton

  • Washing at 30º C is recommended. li>
Reference:
079350006
£33.94
Favorite
Size

in stock  1 Item for FAST SHIPPING

Order before it 7 hours and 9 minutes and we send you today

Ratings and comments from our customers
( 0.0 / 5) - 0 feedback(s)
Knight sizesChest (cms.)Long (cms.)Waist (cms.)Arm (cms.)
SIZES1149911026
SIZE M12410112027
SIZE L12810612228
SIZE XL13410813029
SIZE - XXL14411114029
SIZE - XXXL15611415030

Manufacturer
Leonardo Carbone

Data sheet

Material
100% cotton
079350006
Reference Attributes Quantity Price
079350001 Size: L; 1
£33.94
079350002 Size: M; 1
£33.94
079350003 Size: S; 1
£33.94
079350004 Size: XL; 1
£33.94
079350005 Size: XXL; 1
£33.94
079350006 Size: XXXL; 1
£33.94
Customers who bought this product also bought:
£27.37
Celta de hand crafted bag made of aged brown suede belt with cover and 3 mm thick skin. trisquel and decorated with a buckle. Tamaño.- 20x20 cms. Suitable to be placed in any type of belt. Article crafted using the...
£22.62

In Stock: 1 un.

Handmade manufacturing bag made of brown leather, medium capacity, 19 Cnt. wide X 17 Cen. high, very practical and beautiful as a complement to medieval costumes can be placed on any type of belt and possibility of...
15 other products in the same category:
£73.58
Tunic 'Real' King Arthur made in cotton velvet color black and gold. Divided into 3 parts with the 3 crowns of the king stamped on the bottom gold. The tunic is finished off with a delicate braid. This tunic is open...

Menu

Share

QR code

Settings

Create a free account to save favorite items.

Sign in