Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Green-White Roman Tunic

Roman tunic, green-white color. Made of 100% cotton

  • Washing at 30º C is recommended. li>
Reference:
079340006
£33.05
Favorite
Size

in stock  1 Item for FAST SHIPPING

Order before it 8 hours and 46 minutes and we send you today

Ratings and comments from our customers
( 0.0 / 5) - 0 feedback(s)
Knight sizesChest (cms.)Long (cms.)Waist (cms.)Arm (cms.)
SIZES1149911026
SIZE M12410112027
SIZE L12810612228
SIZE XL13410813029
SIZE - XXL14411114029
SIZE - XXXL15611415030

Manufacturer
Leonardo Carbone

Data sheet

Material
100% cotton
079340006
Reference Attributes Quantity Price
079340001 Size: S; 1
£33.05
079340002 Size: Talla L; 1
£33.05
079340003 Size: Talla M; 1
£33.05
079340004 Size: XL; 1
£33.05
079340005 Size: XXL; 1
£33.05
079340006 Size: XXXL; 1
£33.05
Customers who bought this product also bought:
£46.38
Robin Hood sword made in Toledo (Spain). To choose with or without sheath. Legend puts Robin Hood during the reign of Richard the Lionheart. This popular hero, outlaw, lived in Sherwood Forest with his band of...
15 other products in the same category:

Menu

Share

QR code

Settings

Create a free account to save favorite items.

Sign in