Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Sobrevesta medieval model Brisella, color red

Sobrevesta medieval model Brisella available in red color. It is made in viscose to 100% and adjusted the front laces. It is recommended to wash at 30 degrees.

Reference:
134160001
£27.27
Favorite
Size

short time Availability: 1-2 WEEKS

Ratings and comments from our customers
( 0.0 / 5) - 0 feedback(s)
Women's Shoe SizeChest (cms.)Waist (cms.)Total length (cms.)
SIZE - S90102111
SIZE - M94108111
SIZE - L96112115
SIZE - XL100118117
SIZE -XXL104124118
SIZE -XXXL108130121

Manufacturer
Leonardo Carbone

Data sheet

Material
Viscose
Made in
Germany
134160001
Reference Attributes Quantity Price
134160001 Size: L; 0
£27.27
134160002 Size: M; 0
£27.27
134160003 Size: S; 0
£27.27
134160004 Size: XL; 0
£27.27
134160005 Size: XXL; 0
£27.27
134160006 Size: XXXL; 0
£27.27
5 other products in the same category:

Menu

Share

QR code

Settings

Create a free account to save favorite items.

Sign in