medieval stringing velvet bustier

Medieval bustier black woman made stringing velvet chest and sleeves.

  • The preferred cold wash 30C

9 units for FAST SHIPPING

More details

£42.37

tax incl.

More info

Women's sizesArm (cm) Chest (cm) Waist (cm) total length (cm)
SIZES57948860
SIZE M581029262
SIZE L591089864
SIZE - XL6611610868
SIZE - XXL6612811870
SIZE -XXXL6714013272

Data sheet

Made inGermany
MaterialVelvet

Customers who bought this product also bought:

22 other products in the same category: