Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Black-Red Roman Tunic

Roman tunic, black-red color. Made of 100% cotton

  • Washing at 30º C is recommended. li>
Read more
Reference:
079350006
£28.71
Size

in stock  1 Item for FAST SHIPPING

Order before it 22 hours and 30 minutes and we send you tomorrow

Ratings and comments from our customers
( 0.0 / 5) - 0 feedback(s)
Knight sizesChest (cms.)Long (cms.)Waist (cms.)Arm (cms.)
SIZES1149911026
SIZE M12410112027
SIZE L12810612228
SIZE XL13410813029
SIZE - XXL14411114029
SIZE - XXXL15611415030

Manufacturer
Leonardo Carbone

Data sheet

Material
100% cotton
079350006
Reference Attributes Quantity Price
079350001 Size: L; 1
£28.71
079350002 Size: M; 1
£28.71
079350003 Size: S; 1
£28.71
079350004 Size: XL; 1
£28.71
079350005 Size: XXL; 1
£28.71
079350006 Size: XXXL; 1
£28.71
Customers who bought this product also bought:
£45.92
Epaulette medieval manufactured in leather of first quality with a thickness of 3mm. Is adjusted by means of straps. Available in dark brown, light brown and black. It is a piece for a single man and can be...
£22.96
Viking style bracelets made in 2mm thick leather. Of thickness. Price for the couple. To choose in several colors. Standard wrist measurement of 15-25 cms. Forearm of 24-31 cms. Measurements of the bracelet: Length,...
£27.78

Stock: 3 un.

Viking pants Tiago model with lace closure both on the top and bottom. Available in black and brown. Made of 100% cotton and should be washed at 30º.
5 other products in the same category:
£39.11
Tunic Viking model Ove in blue color. The robe is open in the part of the legs providing a greater freedom of movement. Made of cotton 100%. The cut of the robe corresponds to that of the early Middle Ages in northern...

Menu

Share

QR code

Settings

Click for more products.
No produts were found.