Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Pants medieval with buttons

Pants medieval widths with buttons available in black color. The pants are very comfortable, made of viscose and pockets.

Read more
Reference:
088480001
€42.33
Size

short time Availability: 1-2 WEEKS

Ratings and comments from our customers
( 0.0 / 5) - 0 feedback(s)
Men's Shoe SizeWaist (cms.) Inside leg (cms.) Outer leg (cms.)
SIZE - S8281103
SIZE - M8686105
SIZE - L9486107
SIZE - XL9589112
SIZE - XXL11291113
Size - XXXL13493115

Manufacturer
Battle Merchant

Data sheet

Material
Viscose
088480001
Reference Attributes Quantity Price
088480001 Size: L; 0
€42.33
088480002 Size: M; 0
€42.33
088480003 Size: S; 0
€42.33
088480004 Size: XL; 0
€42.33
088480005 Size: XXL; 0
€42.33
088480006 Size: XXXL; 0
€42.33
Customers who bought this product also bought:
€171.07 €190.08
Discount-10%
Functional Raptor sword. This curved fancy sword has a blade made by hand in 1065 high carbon steel. Contoured steel parts and wooden handle and claw leather. The knob has the shape of its deadly claw and a long...
€80.00
Cloak-medieval gorget made with real leather and adjustable Hispanic goat by a front strap. Article handcrafted real leather and top quality.
6 other products in the same category:
€28.00
Medieval pants available in black and dark brown. The adjustment to the waist is with elastic and laces. It is made of 100% cotton and is straight cut. The trousers should be washed at 30º.
€27.18
Pants medieval widths in black color model Hermann. Are pants very comfortable ajustán the belt with an elastic band. Are made in cotton 100% and can be washed at 40 ° together with delicate clothes.
€30.58
Pants vikings model Olaf, manufactured in cotton which makes them very comfortable. The design is inspired by the style of viking-century Swedish VIII-XI. In the upper part is very wide, offering greater mobility. Are...
€28.00
Medieval pants available in mustard and raw white. The adjustment to the waist is with elastic and laces. It is made of 100% cotton and is straight cut. The trousers should be washed at 30º.

Menu

Share

QR code

Settings

Click for more products.
No produts were found.

This store asks you to accept cookies for performance, social media and advertising purposes. Social media and advertising cookies of third parties are used to offer you social media functionalities and personalized ads. Do you accept these cookies and the processing of personal data involved?

Necessary cookies
Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.
Cookie name Provider Purpose Expiry
PrestaShop-# www.tienda-medieval.com This cookie helps keep user sessions open while they are visiting a website, and help them make orders and many more operations such as: cookie add date, selected language, used currency, last product category visited, last seen products, client identification, name, first name, encrypted password, email linked to the account, shopping cart identification. 1200 hours
Statistic cookies
Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.
Cookie name Provider Purpose Expiry
collect Google It is used to send data to Google Analytics about the visitor's device and its behavior. Track the visitor across devices and marketing channels. Session
r/collect Google It is used to send data to Google Analytics about the visitor's device and its behavior. Track the visitor across devices and marketing channels. Session
_ga Google Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 2 years
_gat Google Used by Google Analytics to throttle request rate 1 day
_gd# Google This is a Google Analytics Session cookie used to generate statistical data on how you use the website which is removed when you quit your browser. Session
_gid Google Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 day
Content not available