Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Tunic Roman White-Red

Tunic-Roman, color-white-red. Made of 100% cotton.

  • It is recommended to wash at 30 ° C.
Reference:
095140001
£33.86
Favorite
Size

in stock  1 Item for FAST SHIPPING

Order before it 12 hours and 20 minutes and we send you today

Ratings and comments from our customers
( 0.0 / 5) - 0 feedback(s)
Sizes KnightChest (cms.)Length (cms.)Waist (cms.)Arm (cms.)
SIZE - S1149911026
SIZE - M12410112027
SIZE - L12810612228
SIZE - XL13410813029
SIZE - XXL14411114029
SIZE - XXXL15611415030

Manufacturer
Leonardo Carbone

Data sheet

Material
100% cotton
095140001
Reference Attributes Quantity Price
095140001 Size: L; 1
£33.86
095140002 Size: M; ?
£33.86
095140003 Size: S; ?
£33.86
095140004 Size: XL; ?
£33.86
095140005 Size: XXL; ?
£33.86
095140006 Size: XXXL; ?
£33.86
15 other products in the same category:

Menu

Share

QR code

Settings

Create a free account to save favorite items.

Sign in