medieval stringing velvet bustier

Medieval bustier black woman made stringing velvet chest and sleeves.

  • The preferred cold wash 30C

  8 units for FAST SHIPPING

More details

Order it before 8 hours and 54 minutes and sent it today with FEDEX

Calculate Delivery Cost

Ratings and comments from our customers
( 0.0 / 5) - 0 feedback(s)

£41.38

tax incl.

More info

Women's sizesArm (cm) Chest (cm) Waist (cm) total length (cm)
SIZES57948860
SIZE M581029262
SIZE L591089864
SIZE - XL6611610868
SIZE - XXL6612811870
SIZE -XXXL6714013272

Data sheet

MaterialVelvet
Made inGermany

Combinations

ReferenceSizeStockPrice
2122LCN-SS1
£41.38
2122LCN-MM2
£41.38
2122LCN-LL1
£41.38
2122LCN-XLXL2
£41.38
2122LCN-XXLXXL2
£41.38
2122LCN-XXXLXXXL
£41.38

Customers who bought this product also bought:

3 other products in the same category: