Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Blouse medieval woman, Bettina, black

Blouse Medieval woman with frills and laces on the arms. Has elastic bands on wrists and shoulders to be able to stretch the neckline. Color black.

Read more
Reference:
132760001
£24.07
Size

short time Availability: 1-2 WEEKS

Ratings and comments from our customers
( 0.0 / 5) - 0 feedback(s)
Women's Shoe SizeArm (cms.)Chest (cms.)Waist (cms.)Total length (cms.)
SIZE - S62969861
SIZE - M6310210862
SIZE - L6411612064
SIZE - XL6612212664
SIZE - XXL6613413666
SIZE -XXXL7214414872

Manufacturer
Leonardo Carbone

Data sheet

Material
100% cotton
Made in
Germany
132760001
Reference Attributes Quantity Price
132760001 Size: L; 0
£24.07
132760002 Size: M; 0
£24.07
132760003 Size: S; 0
£24.07
132760004 Size: XL; 0
£24.07
132760005 Size: XXL; 0
£24.07
132760006 Size: XXXL; 0
£24.07
5 other products in the same category:
£18.51
Blouse medieval ties model Otillia. The sleeves come to the elbows and are adjusted with the laces. It is a blouse made in cotton 100% and it should be machine washable to 30 degrees on gentle cycle.

Menu

Share

QR code

Settings

Click for more products.
No produts were found.