Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Blouse medieval sleeves trumpet Irma, white

Blouse medieval with sleeves trumpet model Irma available in white color. Features:

  • Sleeves trumpet
  • Laces in the back
  • Blouse straight cut
  • Made in viscose to 100%
  • Recommended machine wash 30 degrees
Read more
Reference:
132660001
£27.65
Size

short time Availability: 1-2 WEEKS

Ratings and comments from our customers
( 0.0 / 5) - 0 feedback(s)
Women's Shoe SizeChest (cm) Long sleeves (cm) Circumference waist (cm)Total length (cm)
SIZE - S106579660
SIZE - M1105910064
SIZE - L1165911068
SIZE - XL1346112871
SIZE - XXL1446413875
SIZE - XXXL1526514875

Manufacturer
Leonardo Carbone
132660001
Reference Attributes Quantity Price
132660001 Size: L; 0
£27.65
132660002 Size: M; 0
£27.65
132660003 Size: S; 0
£27.65
132660004 Size: XL; 0
£27.65
132660005 Size: XXL; 0
£27.65
132660006 Size: XXXL; 0
£27.65
5 other products in the same category:
£22.15
Blouse medieval model Aila blue. The blouse is made of cotton and is adjusted by means of laces on the forearms and at the waist. Although the blouses are of the Renaissance period, this model can be combined with a...

Menu

Share

QR code

Settings

Click for more products.
No produts were found.