Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Pants medieval with buttons

Pants medieval widths with buttons available in black color. The pants are very comfortable, made of viscose and pockets.

Reference:
088480001
£46.91
Favorite
Size

short time Availability: 1-2 WEEKS

Ratings and comments from our customers
( 0.0 / 5) - 0 feedback(s)
Men's Shoe SizeWaist (cms.) Inside leg (cms.) Outer leg (cms.)
SIZE - S8281103
SIZE - M8686105
SIZE - L9486107
SIZE - XL9589112
SIZE - XXL11291113
Size - XXXL13493115

Manufacturer
Battle Merchant

Data sheet

Material
Viscose
088480001
Reference Attributes Quantity Price
088480001 Size: L; 0
£46.91
088480002 Size: M; 0
£46.91
088480003 Size: S; 0
£46.91
088480004 Size: XL; 0
£46.91
088480005 Size: XXL; 0
£46.91
088480006 Size: XXXL; 0
£46.91
Customers who bought this product also bought:
5 other products in the same category:

Menu

Share

QR code

Settings

Create a free account to save favorite items.

Sign in