Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Pants medieval with buttons

Pants medieval widths with buttons available in black color. The pants are very comfortable, made of viscose and pockets.

Read more
Reference:
088480001
£38.97
Size

short time Availability: 1-2 WEEKS

Ratings and comments from our customers
( 0.0 / 5) - 0 feedback(s)
Men's Shoe SizeWaist (cms.) Inside leg (cms.) Outer leg (cms.)
SIZE - S8281103
SIZE - M8686105
SIZE - L9486107
SIZE - XL9589112
SIZE - XXL11291113
Size - XXXL13493115

Manufacturer
Battle Merchant

Data sheet

Material
Viscose
088480001
Reference Attributes Quantity Price
088480001 Size: L; 0
£38.97
088480002 Size: M; 0
£38.97
088480003 Size: S; 0
£38.97
088480004 Size: XL; 0
£38.97
088480005 Size: XXL; 0
£38.97
088480006 Size: XXXL; 0
£38.97
Customers who bought this product also bought:
£158.43 £176.03
Discount-10%
Functional Raptor sword. This curved fancy sword has a blade made by hand in 1065 high carbon steel. Contoured steel parts and wooden handle and claw leather. The knob has the shape of its deadly claw and a long...
£74.09
Cloak-medieval gorget made with real leather and adjustable Hispanic goat by a front strap. Article handcrafted real leather and top quality.
5 other products in the same category:
£31.69 £35.21
Discount-10%
This Kilt scotch is made of wool acrylic and features pleats sewn. Only dry cleaning. Perfect for both men and women. The colors and designs of the boxes used for early kilts not conveyed no specific meaning until the...
£28.15
Pants vikings model Olaf, manufactured in cotton which makes them very comfortable. The design is inspired by the style of viking-century Swedish VIII-XI. In the upper part is very wide, offering greater mobility. Are...

Menu

Share

QR code

Settings

Click for more products.
No produts were found.