Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Dress medieval Medusa, black-red

Dress medieval model Jellyfish with settings of lace-up tano in front as behind. The dress is made of cotton and viscose. Should you wash at 30º with the delicate clothes.

Reference:
087240001
£55.82
Favorite
Size

short time Availability: 1-2 WEEKS

Ratings and comments from our customers
( 0.0 / 5) - 0 feedback(s)
Women's Shoe SizeChest (cms.)Waist (cms.)Total length (cms.) Long sleeve (cms.)
SIZE -XS847014062
SIZE - S948414464
SIZE - M1049414564
SIZE - L11410214865
SIZE - XL12011014966
SIZE -XXL12811214968
SIZE -XXXL14012015070

Manufacturer
Leonardo Carbone

Data sheet

Material
Cotton and Viscose
087240001
Reference Attributes Quantity Price
087240001 Size: L; ?
£55.82
087240002 Size: M; ?
£55.82
087240003 Size: S; ?
£55.82
087240004 Size: XL; ?
£55.82
087240005 Size: XS; ?
£55.82
087240006 Size: XXL; ?
£55.82
087240007 Size: XXXL; ?
£55.82
15 other products in the same category:

Menu

Share

QR code

Settings

Create a free account to save favorite items.

Sign in