Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Dress nobility, red-black

Dress of the medieval nobility made of viscose and the edges of the polyester. Closes behind with zipper. Should you wash at 30º with the delicate clothes.

Reference:
087200001
£44.66 £52.54
Discount-15%
Favorite
Size

short time Availability: 1-2 WEEKS

Ratings and comments from our customers
( 0.0 / 5) - 0 feedback(s)
Women's Shoe SizeChest (cms.)Waist (cms.)Total length (cms.) Long sleeve (cms.)
SIZE -XS897013359
SIZE - S957413659
SIZE - M1118514059
SIZE - L1189114260
SIZE - XL13210214662
SIZE -XXL15112115764
SIZE -XXXL15512315765

Manufacturer
Leonardo Carbone

Data sheet

Material
Viscose and Polyester
087200001
Reference Attributes Quantity Price
087200001 Size: L; 0
£44.66
£52.54
-£7.88
087200002 Size: M; 0
£44.66
£52.54
-£7.88
087200003 Size: S; 0
£44.66
£52.54
-£7.88
087200004 Size: XL; 0
£44.66
£52.54
-£7.88
087200005 Size: XS; 0
£44.66
£52.54
-£7.88
087200006 Size: XXL; 0
£44.66
£52.54
-£7.88
087200007 Size: XXXL; 0
£44.66
£52.54
-£7.88
15 other products in the same category:

Menu

Share

QR code

Settings

Create a free account to save favorite items.

Sign in