Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Dress medieval Andreea, black-red

Dress medieval model Andreea made of viscose. Is adjusted by means of ties in front, behind and on the sides. It should be washed at 30°.

Reference:
087190001
£56.18
Favorite
Size

short time Availability: 1-2 WEEKS

Ratings and comments from our customers
( 0.0 / 5) - 0 feedback(s)
Women's Shoe SizeChest (cms.)Waist (cms.)Total length (cms.) Long sleeve (cms.)
SIZE -XS819414259
SIZE - S9010014560
SIZE - M10010614861
SIZE - L11011615163
SIZE - XL12012415365
SIZE -XXL13013415367
SIZE -XXXL14014415469

Manufacturer
Leonardo Carbone

Data sheet

Material
Viscose
087190001
Reference Attributes Quantity Price
087190001 Size: L; ?
£56.18
087190002 Size: M; ?
£56.18
087190003 Size: S; ?
£56.18
087190004 Size: XL; ?
£56.18
087190005 Size: XS; ?
£56.18
087190006 Size: XXL; ?
£56.18
087190007 Size: XXXL; ?
£56.18
15 other products in the same category:

Menu

Share

QR code

Settings

Create a free account to save favorite items.

Sign in