Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Medieval summer dress with laces

Medieval summer red woman dress with laces on the chest. Made of 100% cotton.

Reference:
041680005
£32.02
Favorite
Size

in stock  1 Item for FAST SHIPPING

Order before it 21 hours and 47 minutes and we send you tomorrow

Ratings and comments from our customers
( 0.0 / 5) - 0 feedback(s)
Women's sizesTotal (cms.)Chest (cms.)Waist (cms.)
SIZES1349092
SIZE M1369896
SIZE L138102104
SIZE XL142108108
SIZE -XXL143110112
SIZE -XXXL147114118
SIZE -4XL148116118
SIZE -5XL150120121

Manufacturer
Leonardo Carbone

Data sheet

Material
Cotton
Made in
Germany
041680005
Reference Attributes Quantity Price
041680005 Size: S; 1
£32.02
041680003 Size: M; 1
£32.02
041680002 Size: L; 1
£32.02
041680001 Size: XL; 1
£32.02
041680004 Size: XXL; 1
£32.02
041680006 Size: XXXL; 1
£32.02
041680007 Size: 4XL; 1
£41.57
041680008 Size: 5XL; 1
£41.57
Customers who bought this product also bought:
£89.30

Stock: 3 un.

Functional medieval barbuta made of 1.6 mm steel. Includes leather chin strap. The barbuta served as shelter for the head and had as element the gola that defended the neck in front and the cover that defended the...
5 other products in the same category:

Menu

Share

QR code

Settings

Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Create a free account to save favorite items.

Sign in