Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Dress long viking model Brigida, color natural white

Dress long viking model Brigida is available in the color natural white. It's a dress with sleeves, straight-cut, crafted in viscose to 100%. It is recommended to wash at 30 degrees.

Reference:
135120001
£67.84
Favorite
Size

short time Availability: 1-2 WEEKS

Ratings and comments from our customers
( 0.0 / 5) - 0 feedback(s)
Women's Shoe SizeChest (cms.)Waist (cms.)Total length (cms.) Long sleeve (cms.)
SIZE - XS1009013452
SIZE - S1109814356
SIZE - M12210814558
SIZE - L13412214761
SIZE - XL14413015466
SIZE - XXL15013815466
SIZE - XXXL158

150

15666

Manufacturer
Leonardo Carbone

Data sheet

Material
Viscose
Made in
Germany
135120001
Reference Attributes Quantity Price
135120001 Size: L; 0
£67.84
135120002 Size: M; 0
£67.84
135120003 Size: S; 0
£67.84
135120004 Size: XL; 0
£67.84
135120005 Size: XS; 0
£67.84
135120006 Size: XXL; 0
£67.84
135120007 Size: XXXL; 0
£67.84
5 other products in the same category:
£160.34 £178.15

While supplies last !!!

Discount-10%
Dress medieval Berengaria. Just like the medieval princess from which this dress takes its name, you'll feel you as if you were in the royal court wearing this lovely gown. Made with a rich cotton velvet bordeaux, the...
£32.48 £36.08

While supplies last !!!

Discount-10%

In Stock: 1 un.

Dress Medieval Woman Agga short sleeve, in Blue and with lace-up chest.
£40.32 £42.44

While supplies last !!!

Discount-5%

In Stock: 3 un.

Dress medieval model Gudrun in blue and red color. The design is based on the dress, found in a tomb I SAW in Asseln, district of Dortmund, Germany. At that time the dresses were long, with simple patterns and many...

Menu

Share

QR code

Settings

Create a free account to save favorite items.

Sign in