Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Dress medieval Elodie-tie, red-natural

Dress medieval model Elodie with ties to both front and back. It is crafted in cotton with edges in polyester. Ideal for parties and re-enactments of medieval times. It should be washed in dry.

Reference:
134980001
£67.84
Favorite
Size

short time Availability: 1-2 WEEKS

Ratings and comments from our customers
( 0.0 / 5) - 0 feedback(s)
Women's Shoe SizeChest (cms.)Waist (cms.)Total length (cms.) Long sleeve (cms.)
SIZE - XS1009013452
SIZE - S1109814356
SIZE - M12210814558
SIZE - L13412214761
SIZE - XL14413015466
SIZE - XXL15013815466
SIZE - XXXL158

150

15666

Manufacturer
Leonardo Carbone

Data sheet

Material
Algodón y poliéster
134980001
Reference Attributes Quantity Price
134980001 Size: L; 0
£67.84
134980002 Size: M; 0
£67.84
134980003 Size: S; 0
£67.84
134980004 Size: XL; 0
£67.84
134980005 Size: XS; 0
£67.84
134980006 Size: XXL; 0
£67.84
134980007 Size: XXXL; 0
£67.84
5 other products in the same category:
£35.26 £37.11

While supplies last !!!

Discount-5%

In Stock: 4 un.

Dress medieval woman Burglinde white sleeves trumpet. It is a long dress with a wide neckline. It is made of cotton. The sleeves are kind trumpet. The look and the cut of this dress based on the fashion of the...
£40.32 £42.44

While supplies last !!!

Discount-5%

In Stock: 3 un.

Dress medieval model Gudrun in blue and red color. The design is based on the dress, found in a tomb I SAW in Asseln, district of Dortmund, Germany. At that time the dresses were long, with simple patterns and many...

Menu

Share

QR code

Settings

Create a free account to save favorite items.

Sign in