Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Dress medieval Elodie-tie, red-natural

Dress medieval model Elodie with ties to both front and back. It is crafted in cotton with edges in polyester. Ideal for parties and re-enactments of medieval times. It should be washed in dry.

Reference:
134980001
£69.12
Favorite
Size

short time Availability: 1-2 WEEKS

Ratings and comments from our customers
( 0.0 / 5) - 0 feedback(s)
Women's Shoe SizeChest (cms.)Waist (cms.)Total length (cms.) Long sleeve (cms.)
SIZE - XS1009013452
SIZE - S1109814356
SIZE - M12210814558
SIZE - L13412214761
SIZE - XL14413015466
SIZE - XXL15013815466
SIZE - XXXL158

150

15666

Manufacturer
Leonardo Carbone

Data sheet

Material
Algodón y poliéster
134980001
Reference Attributes Quantity Price
134980001 Size: L; 0
£69.12
134980002 Size: M; 0
£69.12
134980003 Size: S; 0
£69.12
134980004 Size: XL; 0
£69.12
134980005 Size: XS; 0
£69.12
134980006 Size: XXL; 0
£69.12
134980007 Size: XXXL; 0
£69.12
5 other products in the same category:

Menu

Share

QR code

Settings

Create a free account to save favorite items.

Sign in