Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Black tunic long lady Medieval model Scarlet

Long robe, lady, Medieval, model Scarlet, black color, with the sleeves straight. 100% cotton.

  • Recommended: machine wash 30º
Reference:
134430001
£50.34
Favorite
Size

short time Availability: 1-2 WEEKS

Ratings and comments from our customers
( 0.0 / 5) - 0 feedback(s)
Women's Shoe SizeArm (cms.)Chest (cms.)Waist (cms.)Length (cms.)
SIZE - S559696138
SIZE - M57100116138
SIZE - L60112132138
SIZE - XL62128144146
SIZE - XXL64130148148
SIZE - XXXL68140160150

Manufacturer
Leonardo Carbone

Data sheet

Material
100% cotton
Made in
Germany
134430001
Reference Attributes Quantity Price
134430001 Size: L; 0
£50.34
134430002 Size: M; 0
£50.34
134430003 Size: S; 0
£50.34
134430004 Size: XL; 0
£50.34
134430005 Size: XXL; 0
£50.34
134430006 Size: XXXL; 0
£50.34
5 other products in the same category:
£37.20 £43.77

While supplies last !!!

Discount-15%

In Stock: 8 un.

Medieval dress elegant woman with open Ida and trimmed sleeves. Made of 100% cotton. Recommendation: Wash at 30 ° C.

Menu

Share

QR code

Settings

Create a free account to save favorite items.

Sign in