Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Dress medieval woman Enin, color blue

Dress Medieval women's short sleeve in blue edged. Laces in the back. Made of 100% cotton.

Reference:
134420001
£48.15
Favorite
Size

short time Availability: 1-2 WEEKS

Ratings and comments from our customers
( 0.0 / 5) - 0 feedback(s)
Women's Shoe SizeChest (cms.)Waist (cms.)Total length (cms.)
SIZE - XS8271130
SIZE - S9079132
SIZE - M10292134
SIZE - L111100138
SIZE - XL122113140
SIZE - XXL136124142
SIZE - XXXL142130148

Manufacturer
Leonardo Carbone

Data sheet

Material
100% cotton
Made in
Germany
134420001
Reference Attributes Quantity Price
134420001 Size: L; 0
£48.15
134420002 Size: M; 0
£48.15
134420003 Size: S; 0
£48.15
134420004 Size: XL; 0
£48.15
134420005 Size: XS; 0
£48.15
134420006 Size: XXL; 0
£48.15
134420007 Size: XXXL; 0
£48.15
5 other products in the same category:
£56.89 £63.21

While supplies last !!!

Discount-10%
Tunic medieval archer model Brianna the Ranger. It is very comfortable and combines with many other articles of clothing. Is made in twill of high quality and has a hood, wide short sleeves and decorated with touches...
£40.61 £45.12

While supplies last !!!

Discount-10%
Dress medieval model Lannion green color made in cotton 100%. CARE.- Only includes the top. Does NOT include the long tunic beneath it.
£87.09 £96.76

While supplies last !!!

Discount-10%
Dress medieval model Castleford. This is a great and surprising alternative to wearing a long dress of the period. Made of lightweight cotton. The sides, back and the sleeves are adjusted with the laces allows a...
£50.23 £59.09

While supplies last !!!

Discount-15%

In Stock: 6 un.

Medieval dress elegant woman with open sleeves green-white bicolor broken with drawstrings. Made of 100% viscose.

Menu

Share

QR code

Settings

Create a free account to save favorite items.

Sign in