Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Dress medieval woman Enin, color black

Dress Medieval women's short sleeve in black edged. Laces in the back. Made of 100% cotton.

Reference:
134410001
£48.15
Favorite
Size

short time Availability: 1-2 WEEKS

Ratings and comments from our customers
( 0.0 / 5) - 0 feedback(s)
Women's Shoe SizeChest (cms.)Waist (cms.)Total length (cms.)
SIZE - XS8271130
SIZE - S9079132
SIZE - M10292134
SIZE - L111100138
SIZE - XL122113140
SIZE - XXL136124142
SIZE - XXXL142130148

Manufacturer
Leonardo Carbone

Data sheet

Material
100% cotton
Made in
Germany
134410001
Reference Attributes Quantity Price
134410001 Size: L; 0
£48.15
134410002 Size: M; 0
£48.15
134410003 Size: S; 0
£48.15
134410004 Size: XL; 0
£48.15
134410005 Size: XS; 0
£48.15
134410006 Size: XXL; 0
£48.15
134410007 Size: XXXL; 0
£48.15
5 other products in the same category:
£28.48 £31.65

While supplies last !!!

Discount-10%

In Stock: 6 un.

Medieval dark peasant peak dress with laces knotted on the chest. Made of thick cotton.
£160.34 £178.15

While supplies last !!!

Discount-10%
Dress medieval Berengaria. Just like the medieval princess from which this dress takes its name, you'll feel you as if you were in the royal court wearing this lovely gown. Made with a rich cotton velvet bordeaux, the...
£32.56 £36.18

While supplies last !!!

Discount-10%

In Stock: 5 un.

Sleeveless medieval woman vest with round neck, combined in two colors and with laces in front and behind that allow to adjust the suit.

Menu

Share

QR code

Settings

Create a free account to save favorite items.

Sign in