Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Dress medieval woman Enin, color red

Dress Medieval women's short sleeve in red edged. Laces in the back. Made of 100% cotton.

Reference:
134400001
£48.15
Favorite
Size

short time Availability: 1-2 WEEKS

Ratings and comments from our customers
( 0.0 / 5) - 0 feedback(s)
Women's Shoe SizeChest (cms.)Waist (cms.)Total length (cms.)
SIZE - XS8271130
SIZE - S9079132
SIZE - M10292134
SIZE - L111100138
SIZE - XL122113140
SIZE - XXL136124142
SIZE - XXXL142130148

Manufacturer
Leonardo Carbone

Data sheet

Material
100% cotton
Made in
Germany
134400001
Reference Attributes Quantity Price
134400001 Size: L; 0
£48.15
134400002 Size: M; 0
£48.15
134400003 Size: S; 0
£48.15
134400004 Size: XL; 0
£48.15
134400005 Size: XS; 0
£48.15
134400006 Size: XXL; 0
£48.15
134400007 Size: XXXL; 0
£48.15
5 other products in the same category:
£45.49 £50.55

While supplies last !!!

Discount-10%
Dress medieval model Frideswinde available in green color. It is a dress made by hand with materials of first quality.
£54.53 £60.59

While supplies last !!!

Discount-10%
Skirt Maid bodice. This dress is perfect for the Maiden is made out of 100% cotton. It consists of a bodice with lace, with brass eyelets and a full skirt. The bodice snaps in front with laces. The white robe is NOT...

Menu

Share

QR code

Settings

Create a free account to save favorite items.

Sign in