Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Dress medieval women's Larissa, blue-natural white

Elegant dress Medieval woman model Larissa, with open sleeves, two-tone blue-natural white with adjustable drawstrings. Made of viscose 100%.

Reference:
134390001
£59.09
Favorite
Size

short time Availability: 1-2 WEEKS

Ratings and comments from our customers
( 0.0 / 5) - 0 feedback(s)
Women's Shoe SizeArm (cms.)Chest (cms.)Waist (cms.)Total length (cms.)
SIZE - XS588890148
SIZE - S6096100149
SIZE - M62100102150
SIZE - L62110110150
SIZE - XL65118124155
SIZE - XXL65130135156
SIZE - XXXL    

Manufacturer
Leonardo Carbone

Data sheet

Material
Viscose
Made in
Germany
134390001
Reference Attributes Quantity Price
134390001 Size: L; 0
£59.09
134390002 Size: M; 0
£59.09
134390003 Size: S; 0
£59.09
134390004 Size: XL; 0
£59.09
134390005 Size: XS; 0
£59.09
134390006 Size: XXL; 0
£59.09
134390007 Size: XXXL; 0
£59.09
5 other products in the same category:
£29.76 £35.02

While supplies last !!!

Discount-15%

In Stock: 5 un.

Dress medieval wide sleeves made in cotton 100%. The dress is adjusted by means of laces in the front. Is machine washable to 30°.
£26.04 £30.64

While supplies last !!!

Discount-15%

In Stock: 6 un.

Color vest medieval woman Snuff, sleeveless lace front and back that adjust the suit. 100% cotton. (Only includes vest skirt).
£194.52 £216.14

While supplies last !!!

Discount-10%
Dress medieval model Woman of the Forest. This dress in the forest is a set charming made for a day in the forest of Sherwood or any special event. The bodice of this corset style soft green color has united sleeves...

Menu

Share

QR code

Settings

Create a free account to save favorite items.

Sign in