Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Dress medieval green-white model Larina

Dress medieval model Larina available in green color-natural white. Is adjusted by means of laces in the rear. It is developed 100% cotton and should be washed dry.

Reference:
134370001
£63.47
Favorite
Size

short time Availability: 1-2 WEEKS

Ratings and comments from our customers
( 0.0 / 5) - 0 feedback(s)
Women's Shoe SizeChest (cms.)Waist (cms.)Total length (cms.) Long sleeve (cms.)
SIZE -XS1009013452
SIZE - S1109814356
SIZE - M12210814558
SIZE - L13412214761
SIZE - XL14413015466
SIZE -XXL15013815466
SIZE -XXXL15815015666

Manufacturer
Leonardo Carbone

Data sheet

Material
Cotton
Made in
Germany
134370001
Reference Attributes Quantity Price
134370001 Size: L; 0
£63.47
134370002 Size: M; 0
£63.47
134370003 Size: S; 0
£63.47
134370004 Size: XL; 0
£63.47
134370005 Size: XS; 0
£63.47
134370006 Size: XXL; 0
£63.47
134370007 Size: XXXL; 0
£63.47
5 other products in the same category:
£35.26 £37.11

While supplies last !!!

Discount-5%

In Stock: 4 un.

Dress medieval woman Burglinde white sleeves trumpet. It is a long dress with a wide neckline. It is made of cotton. The sleeves are kind trumpet. The look and the cut of this dress based on the fashion of the...
£40.32 £42.44

While supplies last !!!

Discount-5%

In Stock: 5 un.

Dress medieval long and with short sleeves model Ava. The dress is crafted in cotton canvas 100%. In the upper part can be adjusted using a cotton cord. The cut of this dress is based on the medieval representations...

Menu

Share

QR code

Settings

Create a free account to save favorite items.

Sign in