Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Dress medieval blue-white model Larina

Dress medieval model Larina available in blue color-natural white. Is adjusted by means of laces in the rear. It is developed 100% cotton and should be washed dry.

Reference:
134350001
£63.47
Favorite
Size

short time Availability: 1-2 WEEKS

Ratings and comments from our customers
( 0.0 / 5) - 0 feedback(s)
Women's Shoe SizeChest (cms.)Waist (cms.)Total length (cms.) Long sleeve (cms.)
SIZE -XS1009013452
SIZE - S1109814356
SIZE - M12210814558
SIZE - L13412214761
SIZE - XL14413015466
SIZE -XXL15013815466
SIZE -XXXL15815015666

Manufacturer
Leonardo Carbone

Data sheet

Material
Cotton
Made in
Germany
134350001
Reference Attributes Quantity Price
134350001 Size: L; 0
£63.47
134350002 Size: M; 0
£63.47
134350003 Size: S; 0
£63.47
134350004 Size: XL; 0
£63.47
134350005 Size: XS; 0
£63.47
134350006 Size: XXL; 0
£63.47
134350007 Size: XXXL; 0
£63.47
5 other products in the same category:
£194.52 £216.14

While supplies last !!!

Discount-10%
Dress medieval model Woman of the Forest. This dress in the forest is a set charming made for a day in the forest of Sherwood or any special event. The bodice of this corset style soft green color has united sleeves...

Menu

Share

QR code

Settings

Create a free account to save favorite items.

Sign in