Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Dress medieval Andreea, black-green

Dress medieval model Andreea made of viscose. Is adjusted by means of ties in front, behind and on the sides. It should be washed at 30°.

Reference:
134340001
£54.71
Favorite
Size

short time Availability: 1-2 WEEKS

Ratings and comments from our customers
( 0.0 / 5) - 0 feedback(s)
Women's Shoe SizeChest (cms.)Waist (cms.)Total length (cms.) Long sleeve (cms.)
SIZE -XS819414259
SIZE - S9010014560
SIZE - M10010614861
SIZE - L11011615163
SIZE - XL12012415365
SIZE -XXL13013415367
SIZE -XXXL14014415469

Manufacturer
Leonardo Carbone

Data sheet

Material
Viscose
134340001
Reference Attributes Quantity Price
134340001 Size: L; 0
£54.71
134340002 Size: M; 0
£54.71
134340003 Size: S; 0
£54.71
134340004 Size: XL; 0
£54.71
134340005 Size: XS; 0
£54.71
134340006 Size: XXL; 0
£54.71
134340007 Size: XXXL; 0
£54.71
5 other products in the same category:
£65.03 £72.26

While supplies last !!!

Discount-10%
Tunic medieval archer model Brianna the Ranger. It is very comfortable and combines with many other articles of clothing. It is made of high quality velour and has a hood, wide short sleeves and decorated with touches...

Menu

Share

QR code

Settings

Create a free account to save favorite items.

Sign in