Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Dress medieval woman Angie, green-natural white

Dress Medieval female model Angie available in green color-natural white, with open sleeves, side laces to adjust, and zipper back. Made of 100% cotton.

Reference:
134130001
£58.79
Favorite
Size

short time Availability: 1-2 WEEKS

Ratings and comments from our customers
( 0.0 / 5) - 0 feedback(s)
Women's Shoe SizeArm (cms.)Chest (cms.)Waist (cms.)Total length (cms.)
SIZE -XS5210090134
SIZE - S5611098143
SIZE - M58122108145
SIZE - L61134122147
SIZE - XL66144130154
SIZE -XXL66150138154
SIZE -XXXL66158150156

Manufacturer
Leonardo Carbone

Data sheet

Material
Cotton
Made in
Germany
134130001
Reference Attributes Quantity Price
134130001 Size: L; 0
£58.79
134130002 Size: M; 0
£58.79
134130003 Size: S; 0
£58.79
134130004 Size: XL; 0
£58.79
134130005 Size: XXL; 0
£58.79
134130006 Size: XXXL; 0
£58.79
5 other products in the same category:

Menu

Share

QR code

Settings

Create a free account to save favorite items.

Sign in