Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Dress medieval sleeveless Arlette, color natural white

Dress medieval sleeveless model Arlette is available in the color natural white. It is a simple garment, straight-cut and crafted in cotton 100%. It should be washed at 30°.

Reference:
133990001
£27.44
Favorite
Size

short time Availability: 1-2 WEEKS

Ratings and comments from our customers
( 0.0 / 5) - 0 feedback(s)
Women's Shoe SizeChest (cms.)Total length (cms.)Waist (cm)
SIZE - S8612580
SIZE - M9413086
SIZE - L9713288
SIZE - XL10813892
SIZE - XXL118140100
SIZE - XXXL124142102

Manufacturer
Leonardo Carbone

Data sheet

Made in
Germany
133990001
Reference Attributes Quantity Price
133990001 Size: L; 0
£27.44
133990002 Size: M; 0
£27.44
133990003 Size: S; 0
£27.44
133990004 Size: XL; 0
£27.44
133990005 Size: XXL; 0
£27.44
133990006 Size: XXXL; 0
£27.44
5 other products in the same category:

Menu

Share

QR code

Settings

Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Create a free account to save favorite items.

Sign in