Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Dress medieval noble Anna Boelyn, red

Dress medieval noble model Anna Boelyn, available in red color. Features:

  • Material: cotton velour heavy
  • Spacious sleeves trumpet
  • Zipper back
  • Dress 100% cotton
  • Inlay sleeve 100% viscose
  • Embroidery 100% polyester
  • Advisable to wash delicate 30 °
Reference:
133950001
£114.34
Favorite
Size

short time Availability: 1-2 WEEKS

Ratings and comments from our customers
( 0.0 / 5) - 0 feedback(s)
Women's Shoe SizeTotal (cms.)Chest (cms.)Waist (cms.)Arm (cms.)
SIZE - S1399910061
SIZE - M14910611062
SIZE - L15511812062,5
SIZE - XL15713113464
SIZE -XXL15813614064
SIZE -XXXL15815215465

Manufacturer
Leonardo Carbone

Data sheet

Made in
Germany
133950001
Reference Attributes Quantity Price
133950001 Size: L; 0
£114.34
133950002 Size: M; 0
£114.34
133950003 Size: S; 0
£114.34
133950004 Size: XL; 0
£114.34
133950005 Size: XXL; 0
£114.34
133950006 Size: XXXL; 0
£114.34
5 other products in the same category:

Menu

Share

QR code

Settings

Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Create a free account to save favorite items.

Sign in